|
Grange SLSC |
Grange A
|
Nicholas Bigiolli, Phillip Gray, Richard Barker
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Caves Beach SLSC |
Caves Beach B
|
Ken Pilgrim, Phil Rowe, John Gifford
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro C
|
Paul Phillips, Darryl Kelly, Brian Hall
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 2
|
Amanda Massie, Rod Jenman, Ken Murphy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
North Entrance SLSC |
North Entrance A
|
Tony Mcguire, Colin Laing, John Dring
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point BLACK
|
Martin Smith, Gary Trotter, Tony White
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Paul Kirwan, Dale Mowbray, Peter Mcgee
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Byron Bay SLSC |
Byron Bay A
|
Phillip Harvey, Lance O'conner, Murray Saul
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach A
|
Max Chadwick, John Newton, Lennard Cook
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Strachan William, David Renton, Colin Brown
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Craig Vipond, Rod Taylor, John Harris
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Tony Anisimoff, Les Miller, Alan Coates
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Chris Harris, Bruce Kolkka, Gavin Hill
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro A
|
Martin Robinson, Colin Vidler, Alan Carville
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Ken Dobson, Lindsay Wiland, Robert Mckee
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa TEAMB
|
Bruce Owen, Phillip Clayton, Peter Winton
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea A
|
Peter Fidler, Warren Clarke, Marc Lionnet
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro B
|
Greg Bayne, Bob Welch, Graham Croft
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera A
|
Ian Cameron, Dean Parry, Ron Finn
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton A
|
John Ward, Paul Vale, Wayne Jones
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba B
|
Antony Jennings, Wynn Mitchell, John Mccubbery
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa TEAMA
|
Dennis Green, Shannon Porche, David Owen
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Caves Beach A
|
John Mackenzie, Ches Suska, Paul Carter
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) A
|
Russell Wright, Norman Miller, Peter Farmer
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba C
|
Warren Lee, Paul Rogers, Wayne Skeen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Gary Hancock, Glenn Carter, Allan Metti
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|